ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

 

Link di interesse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

FESTIVAL DELLE STAFFETTE

DONNAS - 14/10/2023

ci sono 89 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
CHENAL JULIE
EF8
4X50 37.82 2 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
STEVENIN FRANCINE
EF8
4X50 37.82 2 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
PAOLELLA MATILDE
EFB
4X50 37.82 2 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
TESTOLIN RHIANNA
EFB
4X50 37.82 2 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
CREMASCHI GIOVANNI
EMC
4X50 39.00 6 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
ROBIOLIO PIERRE
EM8
4X50 39.00 6 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
BERARD MATHIEU
EMC
4X50 39.00 6 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
FERRANDOZ GIACOMO
EM8
4X50 39.00 6 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
CONGEDO MARTINA
EFA
4X50 33.75 5 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CANTELLI CHRISTEL
EFA
4X50 33.75 5 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
MILLET JOAN ELISABETH
EFA
4X50 33.75 5 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
JACQUIN VIOLA
EFA
4X50 33.75 5 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
FERRANDOZ GIANMARCO
EM10
4X50 34.59 6 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FABRIZIO
EM10
4X50 34.59 6 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
BIDESE BENOIT
EM10
4X50 34.59 6 - 3° FRZIONISTA
BERARD JACQUES
EMA
4X50 34.59 6 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
BERARD MATHIEU
EMC
3X400M 3.42.45 3 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
DESAYMONET EMILE
EMA
3X400M 3.42.45 3 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
DEBERNARDI MATTEO
EMA
3X400M 3.42.45 3 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
NAVARRETTA MARIA
EFA
3X400M 3.42.46 4 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CUAZ GIORGIA
EFA
3X400M 3.42.46 4 - 2Ì FRAZIONISTA
TESTOLIN ILARIA
EFA
3X400M 3.42.46 4 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET SMILLA
EFA
3X400M 4-05.13 6 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
GALLONI MAELYS
EFA
3X400M 4.05.13 6 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
ZHARA BUDA CECILIA
EF10
3X400M 4.05.13 6 - 3Ì FRAZIONISTA
CONGEDO MARTINA
EFA
3X400M 4.28.59 8 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CANTELLI CHRISTEL
EFA
3X400M 4.28.59 8 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
CURIC LANA
EF10
3X400M 4.28.59 8 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
STEVENIN FRANCINE
EF8
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.13.71 3 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
TESTOLIN RHIANNA
EFB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.13.71 3 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
ROBIOLIO PIERRE
EM8
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.23.50 6 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
FERRANDOZ GIACOMO
EM8
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.23.50 6 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
CREMASCHI GIOVANNI
EMC
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.29.17 8 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
BERARD MATHIEU
EMC
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.29.17 8 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
CHENAL JULIE
EF8
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.29.67 9 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
PAOLELLA MATILDE
EFB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.29.67 9 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
DESAYMONET EMILE
EMA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.07.01 3 - 1* FRAZIONISTA
DEBERNARDI MATTEO
EMA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.07.01 3 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
NAVARRETTA MARIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.07.60 5 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CUAZ GIORGIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.07.60 5 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
ZHARA BUDA CECILIA
EF10
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.08.77 7 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
TESTOLIN ILARIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.08.77 7 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
MILLET JOAN ELISABETH
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.10.51 8 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
JACQUIN VIOLA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.10.51 8 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET SMILLA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.10.95 9 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
GALLONI MAELYS
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.10.95 9 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
FERRANDOZ GIANMARCO
EM10
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.12.80 12 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FABRIZIO
EM10
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.12.80 12 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
ZOJA ELISABETTA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.21.49 16 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CURIC LANA
EF10
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.21.49 16 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
BLANC GIULIA
RF
4X100 58.18 30 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
MANCINI MARTINA
RF
4X100 58.18 3 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
DELLIO ELEONORA
RF
4X100 58.18 3 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
DOVINA AMELIA
RF
4X100 58.18 3 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
KOUSSAIMI ALAA
RF
4X100 1.10.24 6 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
CHAPEL NOEMI
RF
4X100 1.10.24 6 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
SESSINI CHANEL
RF
4X100 1.10.24 6 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
CAGNOLA DARLISA
RF
4X100 1.10.24 6 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
BLANC GIULIA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.45.27 1 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
MANCINI MARTINA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.45.27 1 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
DELLIO ELEONORA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.45.27 1 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
DOVINA AMELIA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.45.27 1 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
SESSINI CHANEL
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.09.52 6 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
VELAZQUEZ ALYSIA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.09.52 6 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
CAGNOLA DARLISA
RF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.09.52 6 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
TROVATO GIUSEPPE
RM
4X100 58.42 1 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
DEBERNARDI GIORGIO
RM
4X100 58.42 1 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
SAIB MOHAMED ALAA
RM
4X100 58.42 1 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FEDERICO
RM
4X1 GIRO 58.42 1 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
PAPA CHRISTIAN
RM
4X100 1.09.33 4 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
LENTI TOMMASO
RM
4X100 1.09.33 4 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
DE AGOSTINI SIMONE
RM
4X100 1.09.33 4 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
BOIS ALESSANDRO
RM
4X100 1.09.33 4 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
TROVATO GIUSEPPE
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.20 2 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
DEBERNARDI GIORGIO
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.20 2 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
SAIB MOHAMED ALAA
RM
STAFFETTA 2.49.20 2 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FEDERICO
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.20 2 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
RENDA LEONARDO
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.20.56 4 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
LENTI TOMMASO
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.20.56 4 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
DE AGOSTINI SIMONE
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.20.56 4 - 3° FRAZIONISTA
BOIS ALESSANDRO
RM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 3.20.56 4 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
ZOJA ELEONORA
CF
4X100 55.75 2 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
SALVADORI ARIANNA
CF
4X100 55.75 2 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
DAL MUT NICOLE
CF
4X100 55.75 2 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
GRAZIANO CHIARA
CF
4X100 55.75 2 - 4^ FRAZINISTA
LUCIANO' YASMINE
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.80 3 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
SABA LETIZIA
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.80 3 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
GRAZIANO CHIARA
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.80 3 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
BERLIER ELISABETTA
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.49.80 3 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA

 

indietro