ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI RAGAZZI

DONNAS - 26/09/2021

ci sono 76 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
60M 9.16 2 - -
TOGNONATO AMELIE
RF
60M 9.32 3 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
60M 10.61 11 - -
BERLIER ELISABETTA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 13.14 5 - -
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
ALTO 1.15 2 - -
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
LUNGO 4.51 1 - CAMPIONESSA REGIONALE
TOGNONATO AMELIE
RF
LUNGO 4.00 3 - -
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
LUNGO 3.89 5 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
RF
LUNGO 3.48 8 - -
COSTA LUDOVICA
RF
LUNGO 3.43 9 - -
BERLIER ELISABETTA
RF
LUNGO 2.54 12 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 6.88 2 - -
ZOJA ELEONORA
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 6.87 3 - -
COSTA LUDOVICA
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 6.19 4 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 5.75 5 - -
MILANI FRANCESCA
RF
MARCIA KM 2 14.39.02 1 - CAMPIONESSA REGIONALE
VARONE GIULIA
RF
MARCIA KM 2 14.50.69 2 - -
SABA LETIZIA
RF
MARCIA KM 2 15.00.30 3 - -
ZOJA ELEONORA
RF
4X100 59.31 2 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
TOGNONATO AMELIE
RF
4X100 59.31 2 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
4X100 59.31 2 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
4X100 59.31 2 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
COSTA LUDOVICA
RF
4X100 1.05.77 4 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
4X100 1.05.77 4 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
BERLIER ELISABETTA
RF
4X100 1.05.77 4 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
DAL MUT NICOLE
RF
4X100 1.05.77 4 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
VARONE GIULIA
RF
3X800M 9.50.24 2 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
SABA LETIZIA
RF
3X800M 9.50.24 2 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
MILANI FRANCESCA
RF
3X800M 9.50.24 2 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
VARONE GIULIA
RF
VORTEX 11.84 5 - -
DELLAROLE DANIELE
RM
60M 9.68 6 - -
LILLAZ ALEX
RM
60M 9.68 6 - -
NEX CEDRIC
RM
1000M 3.51.74 4 - -
LAVY JEAN PIERRE
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.11 4 - -
NEX CEDRIC
RM
ALTO 1.31 2 - -
DELLAROLE DANIELE
RM
LUNGO 3.33 4 - -
DELLAROLE DANIELE
RM
4X100 1.00.99 2 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
NEX CEDRIC
RM
4X100 1.00.99 2 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
LAVY JEAN PIERRE
RM
4X100 1.00.99 2 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
LILLAZ ALEX
RM
4X100 1.00.99 2 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
LAVY JEAN PIERRE
RM
VORTEX 31.77 5 - -
LILLAZ ALEX
RM
VORTEX 24.96 7 - -
PELLICONE SOFIA
EFA
3X400M 4.08.86 3 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
BLANC GIULIA
EFA
3X400M 4.08.86 3 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
DOVINA AMELIA
EFA
3X400M 4.08.86 3 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
IANNIELLO MARCO
EMA
3X400M 4.13.83 4 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
COUTIER SIMONE
EMA
3X200M 4.13.83 4 - -2 FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FEDERICO
EMA
3X400M 4.13.83 4 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
PELLICONE SOFIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.11.47 5 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
PAPA GIULIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.11.47 5 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
IANNIELLO MARCO
EMA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.12.65 11 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
GAGGIOLI FEDERICO
EMA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.12.65 11 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
DOVINA AMELIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.15.26 15 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
BLANC GIULIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.15.26 15 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
CAGNOLA DARLISA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.15.83 16 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
GARINO GIORGIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.15.83 16 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
BIANCHINI GAIA
EFB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.21.50 21 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
ELIJAH ADONAI ABIOLA
EFB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.21.50 21 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
ALBERICI MATTIA
EMB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.25.46 28 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
MALARA GABRIEL
EMA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.25.46 28 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
BERTHOD DENISE
EFB
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.28.60 30 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
BRUNETTI DAVIDE
EMC
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.28.60 30 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
ZOJA ELISABETTA
EF8
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.37.98 32 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
MALARA CLAUDIA
EFA
2X200M ESORDIENTI 1.37.98 32 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
CAGNOLA DARLISA
EFA
4X50 37.56 8 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
GARINO GIORGIA
EFA
4X50 37.56 8 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
COUTIER SIMONE
EMA
4X50 37.56 8 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
BIANCHINI GAIA
EFB
4X50 37.56 8 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
PAPA GIULIA
EFA
4X50 39.22 10 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
ELIJAH ADONAI ABIOLA
EFB
4X50 39.22 10 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
ZOJA ELISABETTA
EF8
4X50 39.22 10 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
BRUNETTI DAVIDE
EMC
4X50 39.22 10 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
MALARA GABRIEL
EMA
4X50 42.33 12 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
ALBERICI MATTIA
EMB
4X50 42.33 12 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
MALARA CLAUDIA
EFA
4X50 32.33 12 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
BERTHOD DENISE
EFB
4X50 42.33 12 - 4 FRAZIONISTA

 

indietro