ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI INDIVIDUALI CADETTI/E

DONNAS - 27/09/2020

ci sono 66 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
CF
80M 11.54 2 + 2.3 -
MORO FABIANA
CF
80M 12.47 4 + 2.1 -
RASO MARTINA
CF
80M 13.12 6 + 2.1 -
PORCHIELLA ROSSIGNOLI ARIANNA
CF
80M 13.60 7 + 2.1 -
CASAROTTO EMMA
CF
2,5 KM 8.22.96 1 - C.R.
CORDONE ELEONORA
CF
2000M 8.35.97 2 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
CF
LUNGO 4.77 2 - -
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
CF
LUNGO 4.29 5 - -
VEVEY SOPHIE
CF
LUNGO 3.93 6 - -
VALLET SOPHIE
CF
LUNGO 3.91 7 - -
RASO MARTINA
CF
LUNGO 3.45 9 - -
MORO FABIANA
CF
LUNGO 3.21 10 - -
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
CF
PESO CADETTE (KG 3) 5.81 2 - -
DAL MUT CHRISTINE
CF
MARTELLO CADETTE (3KG) 34.65 1 - C.R.
DAL MUT CHRISTINE
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.47.01 2 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
VEVEY SOPHIE
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.47.01 2 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
BERARDO LEDA
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.47.01 2 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
VALLET SOPHIE
CF
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.47.01 2 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
80M 9.69 1 + 1.3 C.R.
GRAZIOSI THIERRY
CM
80M 10.17 2 + 1.3 -
BERLIER MATTIA
CM
80M 10.78 3 + 1.3 -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
CM
80M 12.33 6 + 2.9 -
SABA GABRIELE
CM
2000M 6.33.7 2 - -
CARROZZINO ANDREA
CM
2000M 7.03.03 3 - -
CANOVA PIETRO
CM
2000M 7.52.28 4 - -
SAVOYE REMY
CM
2000M 7.57.84 5 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
CM
1200SP (H 76) 4.09.49 3 - -
DI BLASI DANIELE
CM
300HS 47.42 2 - -
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
CM
LUNGO 5.12 2 - -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
CM
LUNGO 3.25 6 - -
BOCH MATHIEU
CM
PESO CADETTI (KG 4) 10.75 1 - C.R.
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.21.75 1 - 1* FRAZIONISTA - C:R:
GRAZIOSI THIERRY
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.21.75 1 - 2° FRAZIONISTA - C;R.
ANRO' TOMMASO
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.21.75 1 - 3* FRAZIONISTA - C;R.
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2;21.75 1 - 4* FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
CANOVA PIETRO
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.26.79 2 - 1* FRAZIONISTA
D'AQUINO PIETRO
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.26.79 2 - 2* FRAZIONISTA
DI BLASI DANIELE
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.26.79 2 - 3* FRAZIONISTA
BERLIER MATTIA
CM
STAFFETTA 1+2+3+4 2.26.79 2 - 4* FRAZIONISTA
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
60M 9.03 1 - C.R.
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
60M 9.65 4 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60M 9.66 5 - -
SCALI LAURA
RF
60M 10.06 7 - -
SIMONCINI EMMA
RF
1000M 3.42.69 3 - -
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
ALTO 1.20 1 - C.R.
ZOJA ELEONORA
RF
ALTO 1.10 2 - -
GOYET KIRSTEN
RF
4X100 1.00.73 1 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
ABELLI MATILDE
RF
4X100 1.00.73 1 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
RF
4X100 1.00.73 1 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
PERINO GIADA
RF
4X100 1.00.73 1 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
ZOJA ELEONORA
RF
4X100 1.01.88 3 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
LO BAIDO BEATRICE
RF
4X100 1.01.88 3 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
4X100 1.01.88 3 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
SARAILLON ALICE
RF
4X100 1.01.88 3 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
SCALI LAURA
RF
VORTEX 20.48 2 - -
LO BAIDO BEATRICE
RF
VORTEX 18.66 4 - -
CASAROTTO GABRIELE
RM
1000M 3.26.37 4 - -
CASTAGNO EDOARDO
RM
1000M 3.34.39 5 - -
MARANA LEONARDO
RM
ALTO 1.28 1 - C.R.
STANGALINO AARON
RM
4X100 1.02.44 2 - 1° FRAZIONISTA
CASTAGNO EDOARDO
RM
4X100 1.02.44 2 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
MARANA LEONARDO
RM
4X100 1.02.44 2 - 2° FRAZIONISTA
DROZ DANIEL
RM
4X100 1.02.44 2 - 4° FRAZIONISTA
DROZ DANIEL
RM
VORTEX 30.90 2 - -
MARANA LEONARDO
RM
VORTEX 29.11 3 - -
CASTAGNO EDOARDO
RM
VORTEX 27.81 5 - -

 

indietro