ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI INDIVIDUALI CADETTI/E

DONNAS - 26/09/2020

ci sono 44 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
VALLET SOPHIE
CF
300M 51.32 3 - -
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
CF
1000M 3.34.11 2 -
CASAROTTO EMMA
CF
1000M 3.53.03 3 - -
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
CF
80HS CADETTE (0.76) 16.21 2 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
CF
9,6 KM 1.20 2 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
CF
TRIPLO 9.50 3 - -
BERARDO LEDA
CF
TRIPLO 9.01 4 - -
DAL MUT CHRISTINE
CF
DISCO (KG 1) 16.37 3 - -
VEVEY SOPHIE
CF
GIAVELLOTTO (400GR) 13.03 4 - -
BERARDO LEDA
CF
4X100 56.71 2 - 1^ FRAZONISTA
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
CF
4X100 56.71 2 - 2^ FRAZONISTA
VALERIOTI ILARIA
CF
4X100 56.71 2 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
CF
4X100 56.71 2 - 4^ FRAZIONISTA
ANRO' TOMMASO
CM
300M 41.13 2 -
SABA GABRIELE
CM
1000M 2.57.77 1 - C.R.
CARROZZINO ANDREA
CM
1000M 3.06.99 2 - -
CANOVA PIETRO
CM
1000M 3.15.04 3 - -
D'AQUINO PIETRO
CM
100HS CADETTI (0.84) 19.49 2 - -
MAIETTI GABRIELE
CM
100HS CADETTI (0.84) 21.75 3 - -
BOCH MATHIEU
CM
ALTO 1.53 2 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
CM
ALTO 1.25 3 - -
ANRO' TOMMASO
CM
TRIPLO 10.51 1 - C.R.
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
CM
DISCO (1,5 KG) 15.85 1 - C.R.
LANTERI MARCO
CM
GIAVELLOTTO (600GR) 17.58 1 - C.R.
GRAZIOSI THIERRY
CM
4X100 48.96 1 - 1° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
CM
4X100 48.96 1 - 2° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
BOCH MATHIEU
CM
4X100 48.96 1 - 3° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
4X100 48.96 1 - 4° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
GOYET KIRSTEN
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.55 1 - C.R.
SABA LETIZIA
EFA
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.13 4 - -
LO BAIDO BEATRICE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.37 6 - -
VALLET SYLVIE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.63 8 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 6.97 2 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 5.10 3 - -
GOYET KIRSTEN
RF
3X800M 9.01.54 1 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
SARAILLON ALICE
RF
3X800M 9.01.54 1 - 2^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
RF
3X800M 9.01.54 1 - 3^ FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
3X800M 9.09.73 2 - 1^ FRAZIONISTA
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
LUNGO 3.42 2 - -
STANGALINO AARON
RM
MARCIA KM 2 13.10.73 1 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
MARCIA KM 2 14.58.34 2 - -
STANGALINO AARON
RM
3X800M 8.58.20 1 - 1° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
CASAROTTO GABRIELE
RM
3X800M 8.58.20 1 - 2° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
3X800M 8.58.20 1 - 3° FRAZIONISTA - C.R.

 

indietro