ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

X TROFEO SPRINT & HURDLES CALVESI

AOSTA - 12/01/2020

ci sono 79 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
BERARDO LEDA
CF
60M 9.46 37 - -
ROMEO GIORGIA
CF
60M 9.56 39 - -
JERUSEL MARIE CLAIRE
CF
60M 10.04 46 - -
PORCHIELLA ROSSIGNOLI ARIANNA
CF
60M 10.49 49 - -
ROMEO GIORGIA
CF
60HS CADETTE (0.76) 13.16 15 - -
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
60M 7.58 1 - BATTERIA 4
ANRO' TOMMASO
CM
60M 8.15 16 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
CM
60M 8.95 40 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
CM
60M 9.07 43 - -
MAIETTI GABRIELE
CM
60M 10.03 50 - -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
CM
60M 10.25 51 - -
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
60M 7.64 2 - FINALE
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
AF
60M 8.37 8 - -
CARIA FABIANA
AF
60M 8.80 22 - -
RONZANI CHLOE'
AF
60M 9.21 31 - -
GAGLIARDI LETIZIA
AF
60M 9.27 32 - -
MAIETTI LUCIA
AF
60M 10.75 38 - -
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
AF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.17 8 - -
CARIA FABIANA
AF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.85 11 - -
GAGLIARDI LETIZIA
AF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 12.57 14 - -
COSMAI MANUEL
AM
60M 7.88 24 - -
SCALI LORENZO
AM
60M 8.01 28 - -
ARESCA ANDREA
AM
60M 8.15 31 - -
IMPIERI MATTEO
AM
60M 8.37 33 - -
PLEBS LAURENT
AM
60M 9.01 35 - -
FAYE MAEL-WALY
AM
60HS ALLIEVI (0.91) 10.26 4 - BATTERIA 2
FAYE MAEL-WALY
AM
60HS ALLIEVI (0.91) 10.02 7 - FINALE
ARESCA GIULIA
JF
60M 9.18 26 - -
DEPLANO NICOLE
JF
60M 9.39 27 - -
FRANCISCONO ELIA
JM
60M 7.49 20 - -
CASADEI ALESSANDRO
JM
60M 8.20 39 - -
PATRIZII DAVIDE
EMC
40M 7.59 1 - -
PATRIZII DAVIDE
EMC
40HS 9.07 1 - -
BOBBA GAELLE
EFA
50M 8.21 3 - -
TOGNONATO AMELIE
EFA
50M 8.45 3 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFA
50M 8.72 7 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFA
50M 8.91 9 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFA
50M 8.96 10 - -
SABA LETIZIA
EFA
50M 9.30 20 - -
VARONE GIULIA
EFA
50M 9.30 20 - -
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFA
50M 9.68 25 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 10.34 4 - -
TOGNONATO AMELIE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 10.37 5 - -
BOBBA GAELLE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 10.82 10 - -
VARONE GIULIA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) -11.25 13 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.29 14 - -
SABA LETIZIA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.81 22 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.93 24 - -
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
RF
60M 9.38 8 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60M 9.76 15 - -
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
60M 9.88 18 - -
VALLET SYLVIE
RF
60M 10.72 29 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
60M 11.46 31 - -
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.51 12 - -
GOYET KIRSTEN
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.93 18 - -
BLANC ALESSIA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 13.03 19 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 14.00 26 - -
VALLET SYLVIE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 14.40 27 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 15.18 28 - -
DROZ DANIEL
RM
60M 9.62 10 - -
SPINELLA SARA
JF
60M 9.71 11 - -
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
60M 10.01 17 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
RM
60M 10.36 22 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
RM
60M 11.19 27 - -
DROZ DANIEL
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.59 6 - -
STANGALINO AARON
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.94 8 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.40 15 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 13.57 23 - -
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 14.06 25 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
CF
60M 8.99 27 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
CF
60M 9.12 29 - -
TEDESCO DOROTEA
CF
60M 9.30 34 - -
VALLET SOPHIE
CF
60M 9.59 40 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
CF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.93 10 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
CF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.94 11 - -
GRAZIOSI THIERRY
CM
60M 8.10 13 - -
TERCINOD ETHEL
AF
60M 9.40 35 - -
MISSANA GIULIA
AF
60M 8.95 24 - -
TERCINOD ETHEL
AF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 11.21 12 - -

 

indietro