ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

XXXII TROFEO 7 TORRI

AOSTA - 23/10/2019

ci sono 92 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFA
500M 2.20 1 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
MILANI FRANCESCA
EFA
500M 2.18 1 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
EFA
500M 2.20 1 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
VARONE GIULIA
EMA
500M 2.29 3 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
BERLIER ELISABETTA
EFA
500M 2.31 3 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
FAZARI ASIA
EFA
500M 2.33 6 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
SABA LETIZIA
EFA
500M 2.39 6 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
FRAMARIN GIULIA
EFA
500M 2.33 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
ZOJA ELEONORA
EFA
500M 2.41 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
BOBBA JULIE
EFA
500M 2.42 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFA
500M 2.57 9 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
LUCIANO' YASMINE
EFA
500M 2.59 9 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
PICCINNO SOFIA
EFA
500M 2.38 9 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
NEX CEDRIC
EMA
500M 2.20 3 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
ODOGUARDI FRANCESCO
EMA
500M 2.32 3 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
BELLINI GABRIELE
EMA
500M 2.25 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
FRUTTAZ ANDRE'
EMA
500M 3.02 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
SAVOIA DAVIDE
EMA
500M 2.26 7 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
MOCHET SOPHIE
EFB
500M 2.54 1 - 3X500 M - ESO BF
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFB
500M 2.50 1 - 3X500 M - ESO BF
BOBBA GAELLE
EFB
500M 2.18 1 - 3X500 M - ESO BF
LO BAIDO MATTEO
EMB
500M 2.38 5 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
SHATKU SHON
EMB
500M 2.47 5 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
VARONE NICOLO'
EMB
500M 2.43 6 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
IANNIELLO MARCO
EMB
500M 2.36 5 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
COUTIER SIMONE
EMB
500M 2.49 6 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
JORIOZ GABRIEL
EMB
500M 2.49 5 - 3X500 M - ESO BM
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
RF
500M 2.07 1 - 3X500 F - RF
ROMEO GIORGIA
RF
500M 2.10 1 - 3X500 M - RF
MILANI MARTINA
RF
500M 2.02 1 - 3X500 M - RF
BERARDO LEDA
RF
500M 2.17 6 - 3X500 M - RF
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
500M 2.25 6 - 3X500 M - RF
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
500M 2.21 6 - 3X500 M - RF
TOGNONATO AMELIE
EFA
500M 2.34 6 - 3X500 M - ESO AF
BOCH LOUIS
EMA
500M 2.20 3 - 3X500 M - ESO AM
ALLEGRI SOFIA
RF
500M 2.19 7 - 3X500 M - RF
PERINO GIADA
RF
500M 2.21 7 - 3X500 M - RF
CORDONE ELEONORA
RF
500M 2.28 7 - 3X500 M - RF
LO BAIDO BEATRICE
RF
500M 2.41 10 - 3X500 M - RF
RASO MARTINA
RF
500M 2.31 10 - 3X500 M - RF
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
500M 2.34 10 - 3X500 M - RF
D'AQUINO PIETRO
RM
500M 1.56 1 - 3X500 M - RM
PESA MARCELLO
RM
500M 2.04 1 - 3X500 M - RM
MANIEZZO MATTEO
RM
500M 2.03 2 - 3X500 M - RM
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
500M 2.02 2 - 3X500 M - RM
SABA GABRIELE
RM
500M 1.57 2 - 3X500 M - RM
CANOVA PIETRO
RM
500M 1.59 1 - 3X500 M - RM
DROZ DANIEL
RM
500M 2.08 5 - 3X500 M - RM
CAMA DANIELE
RM
500M 2.03 5 - 3X500 M - RM
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
500M 2.19 5 - 3X500 M - RM
MILANI RICCARDO
RM
500M 2.14 6 - 3X500 M - RM
STANGALINO AARON
RM
500M 2.13 6 - 3X500 M - RM
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
500M 2.08 6 - 3X500 M - RM
PORCHIELLA ROSSIGNOLI ARIANNA
RF
500M 2.41 10 - 3X500 M - RM
CALVONE ANDREA
RM
500M 2.33 10 - 3X500 M - RM
PACIELLO FINNE
RF
500M 2.38 10 - 3X500 M - RM
VEVEY SOPHIE
CF
500M 2.13 4 - 3X500 M - CADF
DAL MUT CHRISTINE
CF
500M 2.53 4 - 3X500 M - CADF
VALLET SOPHIE
CF
500M 2.18 4 - 3X500 M - CADF
TEDESCO DOROTEA
CF
500M 2.37 5 - 3X500 M - CADF
TERCINOD ETHEL
CF
500M 2.23 5 - -3X500 M - CADF
GAGLIARDI LETIZIA
CF
500M 2.33 5 - 3X500 M - CADF
FAYE MAEL-WALY
CM
500M 1.47 1 - 3X500 M - CADM
FRAU EMANUELE
CM
500M 1.43 1 - 3X500 M - CADM
ANRO' TOMMASO
CM
500M 1.47 1 - 3X500 M - CADM
CHATRIAN LOUIS JOSEPH
CM
500M 2.06 4 - 3X500 M - CADM
ARESCA ANDREA
CM
500M 2.01 4 - 3X500 M - CADM
BOCH MATHIEU
CM
500M 1.59 4 - 3X500 M - CADM
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
500M 2.13 5 - 3X500 M - CADM
PLEBS LAURENT
CM
500M 2.06 5 - 3X500 M - CADM
CHATILLARD NICCOLO'
CM
500M 1.48 5 - 3X500 M - CADM
BENATI ALESSANDRO
SM35
4 KM 13.52 4 - 3X4 KM
BOLLON JORDY
SM
4 KM 13.31 4 - 3X4 KM
RANFONE MARCO
SM
4 KM 13.25 4 - 3X4 KM
URONI MAXIME
AM
4 KM 15.21 13 - 3X4 KM
SULAS RICCARDO
AM
4 KM 15.14 13 - 3X4 KM
VALLET JEAN PIERRE
AM
4 KM 14.38 13 - 3X4 KM
PIGLIACELLI DANIELE
SM40
4 KM 15.12 30 - 3X4 KM
MILANI DIEGO
SM45
4 KM 17.34 30 - 3X4 KM
VARONE MASSIMILIANO
SM45
4 KM 16.37 30 - 3X4 KM
BERNASCONI MARCOS
AM
4 KM 18.16 33 - 3X4 KM
CERRATO GABRIELE
AM
4 KM 17.19 33 - 3X4 KM
TARHIA YOUNES DANIELE
JM
4 KM 14.04 33 - 3X4 KM
MALINO LUCIANO
SM55
4 KM 17.45 47 - 3X4 KM
CASADEI MARCO
SM50
4 KM 18.00 47 - 3X4 KM
REY CLAUDIO
SM60
4 KM 18.35 47 - 3X4 KM
VITTON MEA ELISA
SF40
4 KM 17.08 48 - 3X4 KM
BONJEAN STEFANIA
SF40
4 KM 19.14 48 - 3X4 KM
JOLY ALESSANDRA
SF45
4 KM 18.20 48 - 3X4 KM
FAYE SEYNI SIMONE
JM
4 KM 17.52 50 - 3X4 KM
CASADEI ALESSANDRO
AM
4 KM 20.48 50 - 3X4 KM
GIANCHINI NICOLO
AM
4 KM 18.03 50 - 3X4 KM

 

indietro