ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

TROFEO SANDRO CALVESI

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE - 30/06/2019

ci sono 63 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
FAZARI AURORA
EFB
40M 8.48 5 - -
FAZARI ASIA
EFA
50M 8.67 3 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFA
50M 9.00 6 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFA
50M 9.06 8 - -
FRAMARIN GIULIA
EFA
50M 9.21 9 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFB
40M 7.23 4 - -
FRANZINI ELISA
EFB
40M 7.86 9 - -
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFB
40M 7.87 11 - -
FRAMARIN ELISA
EFB
40M 7.89 12 - -
FABI ELIA
EMB
40M 8.22 16 - -
VARONE NICOLO'
EMB
40M 8.45 18 - -
FAZARI ASIA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 10.16 3 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 10.50 5 - -
FRAMARIN GIULIA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.45 7 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 12.03 9 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFB
40HS 8.46 5 - -
FRANZINI ELISA
EFB
40HS 9.22 10 - -
FRAMARIN ELISA
EFB
40HS 9.27 11 - -
FABI ELIA
EMB
40HS 9.78 13 - -
VARONE NICOLO'
EMB
40HS 9.98 16 - -
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFB
40HS 10.04 17 - -
FAZARI AURORA
EFB
40HS 9.76 5 - -
NEX CEDRIC
EMA
50M 8.63 8 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
EMA
50M 8.79 9 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
EMA
50M 9.13 11 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
EMA
50 HS (0.50) 10.46 7 - -
NEX CEDRIC
EMA
50 HS (0.50) 10.47 8 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
EMA
50 HS (0.50) 10.60 9 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
60M 8.85 9 - -
BERARDO LEDA
RF
60M 9.37 14 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60M 9.44 16 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
60M 9.48 17 - -
ROMEO GIORGIA
RF
60M 9.68 20 - -
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
60M 9.70 21 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 10.90 10 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.31 12 - -
ROMEO GIORGIA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.15 15 - -
BERARDO LEDA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.26 16 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.45 18 - -
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.46 19 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
60M 9.12 6 - -
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
60M 9.73 11 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 10.53 5 - -
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.48 10 - -
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
80M 9.78 7 + 2.7 -
ARESCA ANDREA
CM
80M 10.64 14 + 2.2 -
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
ALTO 1.45 5 - -
ARESCA ANDREA
CM
ALTO 1.40 7 - -
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
AF
100M 12.93 10 + 3.4 -
ARESCA GIULIA
AF
100M 15.03 22 + 3.4 -
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
AF
400M 1.05.93 12 - -
SPINELLA SARA
AF
800M 2.32.00 3 - -
IMPIERI MATTEO
AM
100M 11.37 9 + 2.3 -
FRANCISCONO ELIA
AM
100M 11.48 13 + 1.4 -
GIANCHINI NICOLO
AM
100M 11.75 16 + 1.4 -
ALESSANDRO ANDREA
AM
100M 12.20 21 + 2.8 -
IMPIERI MATTEO
AM
400M 56.81 13 - -
TARHIA YOUNES DANIELE
JM
800M 2.04.64 6 - -
URONI MAXIME
AM
800M 2.07.70 10 - -
VALLET JEAN PIERRE
AM
800M 2.07.76 11 - -
LINTY MATHIEU
AM
800M 2.11.40 12 - -
SULAS RICCARDO
AM
800M 2.11.98 14 - -
CACCAVELLO MATTEO
JM
800M 2.31.49 18 - -

 

indietro