ci sono 40 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione
Atleta |
Cat. |
Gara |
Risultato |
Piazz. |
Vento |
Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMONCINI EMMA | EFA |
1 KM | 4.30 | 6 | - | 1 ESO F |
MILANI FRANCESCA | EFA |
1 KM | 4.33 | 8 | - | 2 ESO F |
BELLINI LUDOVICA | EFA |
1 KM | 4.35 | 9 | - | 3 ESO F |
ESPOSITI MATTEO | EMA |
1 KM | 4.46 | 10 | - | 7 ESO M |
BELLINI GABRIELE | EMA |
1 KM | 4.47 | 11 | - | 8 ESO M |
TOGNONATO AMELIE | EFA |
1 KM | 4.52 | 12 | - | 4 ESO F |
SAVOIA DAVIDE | EMA |
1 KM | 13 | 455 | - | 9 ESO M |
NEX CEDRIC | EMA |
1 KM | 4.57 | 14 | - | 10 ESO M |
BESENVAL ALEX | EMA |
1 KM | 4.59 | 15 | - | 11 ESO M |
SABA LETIZIA | EFA |
1 KM | 5.04 | 16 | - | 5 ESO F |
BOBBA JULIE | EFA |
1 KM | 5.08 | 19 | - | 7 ESO F |
BERLIER ELISABETTA | EFA |
1 KM | 5.09 | 20 | - | 8 ESO F |
VARONE GIULIA | EFA |
1 KM | 5.12 | 21 | - | 9 ESO F |
SAVOIA MATTIA | RM |
1500M | 6.05 | 4 | - | 4 RAG M |
CASAROTTO GABRIELE | RM |
1500M | 6.11 | 5 | - | 5 RAG. M |
MANIEZZO MATTEO | RM |
1500M | 6.15 | 7 | - | 6 RAG M |
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO | RM |
1500M | 6.28 | 8 | - | 7 RAG M |
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI | RF |
1500M | 6.36 | 10 | - | 3 RAG F |
PESA MARCELLO | RM |
1500M | 6.41 | 11 | - | 8 RAG M |
ROMEO GIORGIA | RF |
1500M | 6.55 | 15 | - | 7 RAG F |
VALERIOTI ROBERTA | RF |
1500M | 6.58 | 12 | - | 8 RAG F |
BERLIER MATTIA | RM |
1500M | 7.02 | 18 | - | 10 RAG M |
CORDONE ELEONORA | RF |
1500M | 7.08 | 19 | - | 9 RAG F |
PERINO GIADA | RF |
1500M | 7.18 | 21 | - | 11 RAG F |
VALERIOTI ILARIA | RF |
1500M | 6.43 | 12 | - | 4 RAG F |
MOSCONI LEONARDO | RM |
1500M | 7.31 | 23 | - | 11 RAG M |
ASCENZI ALEX | SM |
10 KM | 37.30 | 2 | - | 1 SEN M |
RANFONE MARCO | SM |
10 KM | 39.33 | 3 | - | 2 SEN M |
BOLLON JORDY | SM |
10 KM | 39.46 | 4 | - | 3 SEN M |
PIGLIACELLI DANIELE | SM40 |
10 KM | 42.28 | 14 | - | 4 MASTER A-M |
BENATI ALESSANDRO | SM35 |
10 KM | 43.30 | 20 | - | 7 MASTER A-M |
VARONE MASSIMILIANO | SM45 |
10 KM | 46.50 | 37 | - | 10 MASTER B-M |
VITTON MEA ELISA | SF40 |
10 KM | 49.09 | 58 | - | 3 MASTER A-F |
BREDY MASSIMILIANO | SM50 |
10 KM | 49.35 | 61 | - | 14 MASTER B-M |
TREVISAN SARA | SF |
10 KM | 49.54 | 64 | - | 6 SEN F |
CASADEI MARCO | SM50 |
10 KM | 52.24 | 83 | - | 19 MASTER B-M |
CUNEAZ MARCO | SM50 |
10 KM | 52.33 | 85 | - | 20 MASTER B-M |
NEX EDY | SM50 |
10 KM | 54.16 | 93 | - | 25 MASTER B-M |
SPINELLA GIOVANNI | SM55 |
10 KM | 54.44 | 97 | - | 11 MASTER C-M |
JOLY ALESSANDRA | SF45 |
10 KM | 54.52 | 99 | - | 7 MASTER A-F |