ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI RAGAZZI

DONNAS - 13/10/2019

ci sono 74 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
RF
60M 9.22 2 -
PERINO GIADA
RF
60M 9.44 4 - -
BERARDO LEDA
RF
60M 9.48 5 - -
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
60M 9.59 6 - -
RASO MARTINA
RF
60M 10.31 8 - -
MILANI MARTINA
RF
1000M 3.41.88 1 - CAMPIONE RAGIONALE
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 10.24 2 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
LUNGO 4.27 2 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
LUNGO 4.20 3 - -
CERRATO GABRIELE
AM
LUNGO 4.06 5 - -
MILANI MARTINA
RF
LUNGO 3.54 7 - -
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
RF
LUNGO 3.54 8 - -
CORDONE ELEONORA
RF
LUNGO 2.81 9 - -
BERARDO LEDA
RF
PESO RAGAZZE (KG 2) 6.76 2 - PB
ALLEGRI SOFIA
RF
MARCIA KM 2 14.44.49 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
CORDONE ELEONORA
RF
MARCIA KM 2 15.35.04 2 - -
PERINO GIADA
RF
4X100 58.34 2 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
RF
4X100 58.34 2 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
4X100 58.34 2 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
CORDONE ELEONORA
RF
4X100 1.03.46 3 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
RF
4X100 1.03.46 3 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
ALLEGRI SOFIA
RF
4X100 1.03.46 3 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
MILANI MARTINA
RF
4X100 1.03.46 3 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
MARIOTTI CAVAGNET NAYELI
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.18.88 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.18.88 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
ROMEO GIORGIA
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.18.88 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
PERINO GIADA
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.46.87 3 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.46.87 3 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
BERARDO LEDA
RF
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.46.87 3 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
ALLEGRI SOFIA
RF
VORTEX 23.39 5 - -
DE PASCALE ANA CAROLINA
RF
VORTEX 22.38 6 - -
RASO MARTINA
RF
VORTEX 15.45 7 - -
PESA MARCELLO
RM
60M 8.38 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
RM
60M 8.40 2 - -
CANOVA PIETRO
RM
60M 8..55 3 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
60M 8.97 4 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
60M 9.14 5 - -
MANIEZZO MATTEO
RM
1000M 3.20.36 2 - -
D'AQUINO PIETRO
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 10.26 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
MAIETTI GABRIELE
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.15 4 - -
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
ALTO 1.43 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
D'AQUINO PIETRO
RM
LUNGO 4.55 3 - -
MANIEZZO MATTEO
RM
LUNGO 4. 5 - -
STANGALINO AARON
RM
LUNGO 3.30 7 - -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
RM
LUNGO 3.10 8 - -
MOLINO CARLO
RM
PESO RAGAZZI (KG 2) 7.82 2 - -
STANGALINO AARON
RM
MARCIA KM 2 14.34.64 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
MOSCONI LEONARDO
RM
MARCIA KM 2 14.41.49 2 - -
MANIEZZO MATTEO
RM
4X100 54.30 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
CM
4X100 54.30 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
RM
4X100 54.30 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
PIZZURRO DANIEL FRANCESCO
RM
4X100 59.34 2 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
DROZ DANIEL
RM
4X100 59.34 2 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
MAIETTI GABRIELE
RM
4X100 59.34 2 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
PESA MARCELLO
RM
4X100 59.34 2 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
4X100 58.34 2 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
ALBERICI GIAN MARCO
RM
LUNGO 4.75 2 - -
ROMEO GIORGIA
RF
VORTEX 29.41 4 - -
D'AQUINO PIETRO
RM
4X100 54.30 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
LUNGO 3.64 8 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
4X100 1.04.31 4 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
4X100 1.04,31 4 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
MOSCONI LEONARDO
RM
4X100 1.04.31 4 - 3 FRAZINISTA
STANGALINO AARON
RM
4X100 1.04.31 4 - 4 FRAZIONISTA
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 5.55.62 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
PESA MARCELLO
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 5.55.62 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
CANOVA PIETRO
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 5.55.62 1 - CAMPIONE REGIONALE
MANCINI MATTIA
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.45.70 3 - 2 FRAZIONISTA
DROZ DANIEL
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.45.70 3 - 3 FRAZIONISTA
MAIETTI GABRIELE
RM
3X600 RAGAZZI 6.45.70 3 - 1 FRAZIONISTA
DROZ DANIEL
RM
VORTEX 28.62 3 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
VORTEX 25.83- 4 - -
SAVOIA MATTIA
RM
VORTEX 24.79 7 - -
MOLINO CARLO
RM
VORTEX 20.98 9 - -

 

indietro