ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

user
pwd

RISULTATI MANIFESTAZIONE

IX TROFEO SPRINT&HURDLES CALVESI

AOSTA - 13/01/2019

ci sono 93 risultati relativi a questa manifestazione

Atleta
Cat.
Gara
Risultato
Piazz.
Vento
Note
BOBBA GAELLE
EFB
40M 7.28 1 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFA
40M 7.53 2 - -
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFB
40M 8.14 0 - -
SHATKU SHON
EMB
40M 8.09 14 - -
LO BAIDO MATTEO
EMC
40M 8.16 16 - -
JORIOZ GABRIEL
EMB
40M 8.43 18 - -
VARONE NICOLO'
EMB
40M 8.71 22 - -
NASSO LUCILLE BLUE
EFA
40HS 8.33 1 - -
BOBBA GAELLE
EFB
40HS 8.48 2 - -
ODOGUARDI NICOLE
EFB
40HS 10.17 13 - -
SHATKU SHON
EMB
40HS 9.04 10 - -
LO BAIDO MATTEO
EMC
40HS 9.80 15 - -
VARONE NICOLO'
EMB
40HS 10.03 19 - -
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
EFB
50M 8.08 1 - -
TOGNONATO AMELIE
EFB
50M 8.60 9 - -
BOBBA JULIE
EFB
50M 8.81 11 - -
PIANGERELLI DOROTEA
EMB
50M 9.13 18 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFB
50M 9.24 22 - -
VALLET SYLVIE
EFA
50M 9.35 23 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFB
50M 24 940 - -
VARONE GIULIA
EMB
50M 9.56 26 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
EFA
50M 9.72 30 - -
BERLIER ELISABETTA
EFA
50M 9.85 31 - -
SABA LETIZIA
EFB
50M 10.05 35 - -
BOCH LOUIS
EMB
50M 8.49 10 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
EMA
50M 8.81 15 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
EMA
50M 9.15 22 - -
FRUTTAZ ANDRE'
EMB
50M 9.78 29 - -
VUILLERMOZ IRENE
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 9.33 1 - -
TOGNONATO AMELIE
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 10.27 10 - -
BOBBA JULIE
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 10.74 17 - -
PIANGERELLI DOROTEA
EMB
50 HS (0.50) 10.75 18 - -
VALLET SYLVIE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.10 23 - -
BELLINI LUDOVICA
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 11.12 24 - -
VARONE GIULIA
EMB
50 HS (0.50) 11.17 25 - -
BERLIER ELISABETTA
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 11.88 29 - -
LUCIANO' YASMINE
EFA
50 HS (0.50) 12.30 30 - -
SABA LETIZIA
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 12.33 31 - -
DAL MUT NICOLE
EFB
50 HS (0.50) 12.44 32 - -
BOCH LOUIS
EMB
50 HS (0.50) 10.33 13 - -
SAVOIA DAVIDE
EMA
50 HS (0.50) 10.46 14 - -
BELLINI GABRIELE
EMA
50 HS (0.50) 10.61 16 - -
FRUTTAZ ANDRE'
EMB
50 HS (0.50) 12.26 28 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
60M 9.38 4 - -
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
RF
60M 9.50 7 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
60M 9.62 12 - -
LO BAIDO BEATEICE
EFA
60M 10.52 21 - -
CHABLOZ MICHELLE
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.43 2 - -
VALERIOTI ROBERTA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.49 3 - -
VALERIOTI ILARIA
RF
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 11.84 5 - -
LO BAIDO BEATEICE
EFA
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 13.29 17 - -
SAVOIA MATTIA
EMA
60M 9.96 13 - -
SAVOIA MATTIA
EMA
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 12.98 12 - -
CARIA FABIANA
CF
60M 8.81 20 - -
TALDO EMMA
RF
60M 8.87 21 - -
GAGLIARDI LETIZIA
CF
60M 9.30 39 - -
DAL MUT CHRISTINE
RF
60M 9.43 42 - -
TERCINOD ETHEL
CF
60M 9.50 43 - -
JERUSEL MARIE CLAIRE
RF
60M 9.70 50 - -
ANRO' TOMMASO
RM
60M 8.22 12 - -
CAMPITI FRANCESCO MARIA
RM
60M 8.24 13 - -
ARESCA ANDREA
CM
60M 8.57 16 - -
BOCH MATHIEU
RM
60M 8.74 26 - -
CHATILLARD NICCOLO'
CM
60M 9.05 30 - -
ANRO' TOMMASO
RM
60HS CADETTI (0.84) 11.50 8 - -
BOCH MATHIEU
RM
60HS CADETTI (0.84) 12.19 10 - -
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
CF
60M 8.30 1 - BATTERIA N 5
RONZANI CHLOE'
CF
60M 9.39 30 - -
ARESCA GIULIA
AF
60M 9.50 31 - -
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
CF
60M 8.26 5 - FINALE
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
CF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.15 2 - BATTERIA N 2
FRANCISCONO ELIA
AM
60M 7.42 2 - BATTERIA N 5
IMPIERI MATTEO
CM
60M 7.78 15 - -
BERNASCONI MARCOS
AM
60M 7.83 16 - -
GIANCHINI NICOLO
CM
60M 7.85 17 - -
LINTY MATHIEU
AM
60M 7.86 18 - -
VALLET JEAN PIERRE
AM
60M 8.13 24 - -
SCALI LORENZO
CM
60M 8.31 27 - -
FRANCISCONO ELIA
AM
60M 7.46 7 - FINALE
GIANNATTASIO CLARISSA
CF
60HS ALLIEVE (0.76) 10.03 4 - FINALE
TURATO MICOL
AF
60M 8.03 14 - -
BERTOLIN LEONARDO
JM
60M 7.48 13 - -
ROMANO JEROME
JM
60M 8.03 32 - -
DUBLANC BRYAN
AM
60M 8.24 26 - -
SAVOIA PIETRO
EMC
40M 8.15 1 - -
SAVOIA PIETRO
EMC
40HS 10.17 3 - -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
RM
60M 10.65 20 - -
MOSCONI LEONARDO
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 14.35 21 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
60M 10.07 15 - -
BERLIER MATTIA
RM
60 HS RAGAZZI (0.60) 14.32 20 - -
ENRICO ANGELE
CF
60M 9.61 46 - -
GRAZIOSI THIERRY
CM
60M 8.90 28 - -
CACCAVELLO MATTEO
JM
60M 8.14 35 - -

 

indietro